MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Latest Married Character

Stomp Farmer
from
rhythm heaven
(games)
Newest Gallery Image

my little pony friendship is magic
Views » 11
Newest Character Avatar

Woody
from
Ferdy the Ant
(tv shows & cartoons)
basic information
birthdayJun 27
genderFemale
websitehttp://www.myfconline.com/Airielle
countryUNITED STATES
last loginJun 01, 2014 15:27:47
date registeredNov 28, 2009 13:50:54
about Airielle
Erm... Hello, I am known as Airielle. I am just your not so normal anime, manga, and video game fangirl. I tend be a bit on quiet side, but I am pretty friendly when you get know me. I may not post a lot around here, but do not be a afraid send me a PM. I will respond to it as quickly as I can.
signature
married to
  1. Sho Minamimoto ( World Ends With You, The )
  2. Riku ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  3. Emil Castagnier ( Tales of Symphonia:Kn ight of Ratatosk/Daw n of the New World )
  4. Futami Mami ( iDOLM@STER, The )
  5. Vaati ( Legend of Zelda: Minish Cap )
  6. Wes ( Pokemon Colosseum )
  7. Elder ( Pokémon XD )
  8. Kratos Aurion ( Tales of Symphonia )
  9. Mao ( Tales of Rebirth )
  10. Klarth ( tales of phantasia )
  11. Leon Magnus ( Tales of Destiny )
  12. Luke Fabre ( Tales of the Abyss )
  13. Lelouch Lamperouge ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  14. Hippo_human ( Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch )
  15. Koji Minamoto ( Digimon Series )
  16. Haku ( Naruto )
  17. Sasori ( Naruto )
  18. 4th Hokage-Yondamie ( Naruto )
  19. Aaron ( Pokemon )
  20. Riley ( Pokemon )
  21. Ryou Bakura ( Yu Gi Oh )
  22. Guy Cecil ( Tales of the Abyss )
  23. Yugi Moto ( Yu Gi Oh )
  24. Yue ( Card Captor Sakura )
  25. Sarara ( Bottle Fairy )
  26. Chiriri ( Bottle Fairy )
  27. Daisuke Motomiya ( Digimon Series )
  28. Lucemon ( Digimon Series )
  29. T.K. Takaishi ( Digimon Series )
  30. Kazune Kujyou ( Kamichama Karin )
  31. Fai D. Flowright ( Reservoir Chronicle Tsubasa )
  32. Nadeshiko Fujisaki ( Shugo Chara! )
  33. Haruka ( Tactics )
  34. Ryou shirogane ( Tokyo Mew Mew )
  35. Ven ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  36. Keele Zeibel ( Tales of Eternia )
  37. Reid Hershel ( Tales of Eternia )
  38. Hisui Hearts ( Tales of Hearts )
  39. Richter Abend ( Tales of Symphonia:Kn ight of Ratatosk/Daw n of the New World )
  40. Spada Belforma ( Tales of innocence )
  41. Akizuki Ryo ( iDOLM@STER, The )
  42. Shijou Takane ( iDOLM@STER, The )
  43. Minami Iwasaki ( Lucky Star )
  44. Richard ( Tales of Graces )
  45. Walter Delques ( Tales of Legendia )
  46. Senel Coolidge ( Tales of Legendia )
  47. Shing Meteoryte ( Tales of Hearts )
  48. Asch ( Tales of the Abyss )
  49. Jade Curtiss ( Tales of the Abyss )
  50. Yuri ( Tales of Vesperia )
  51. Emperor Peony ( Tales of the Abyss )
  52. Silver ( Pokemon )
  53. Tracey ( Pokemon )
  54. Morty ( Pokemon )
  55. Hun ( Pokemon )
  56. Eusine ( Pokemon )
  57. Gary Oak ( Pokemon )
  58. Brody the Phantom Thief ( Pokemon )
  59. Shhuei Hisagi ( Bleach )
  60. Toshiro Hitsugaya ( Bleach )
  61. Syrus Trusdale ( Yu-Gi-Oh Generation X )
  62. Mao ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  63. Lloyd Asplund ( Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion )
  64. Naoto ( Persona 4 )
  65. Yuu Nikaidou ( Shugo Chara! )
  66. Mithos ( Tales of Symphonia )
  67. Zelos ( Tales of Symphonia )
  68. Neku Sakuraba ( World Ends With You, The )
  69. Sesshoumaru ( InuYasha )
  70. Stahn Aileron ( Tales of Destiny )
  71. Wizardmon ( Digimon Series )
  72. Vincent Valentine ( Final Fantasy VII )
  73. Tilkis Barone ( Tales of the Tempest )
  74. Zexion ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  75. Nikolai ( Luminous Arc )
  76. Valon ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  77. Johan Anderson ( Yu-Gi-Oh GX )
  78. Ruca Milda ( Tales of innocence )
  79. Yuan ( Tales of Symphonia )
  80. Ralph ( Legend of Zelda- Oracle of Ages )
  81. Darkrai ( Pokemon Diamond and Pearl )
  82. Steven Stone ( Pokemon- Ruby, Sapphire, Emerald )
  83. Bakura Ryou ( Yu-Gi-Oh )
  84. Dan ( Harvest Moon: Magical Melody )
  85. Kurt ( Harvest Moon: Magical Melody )
  86. Frings ( Tales of the Abyss )
  87. Judas ( Tales of Destiny 2 )
  88. Zagi ( Tales of Vesperia )
  89. Decus ( Tales of Symphonia:Kn ight of Ratatosk/Daw n of the New World )
  90. Veigue Lungberg ( Tales of Rebirth )
  91. Flynn ( Tales of Vesperia )
  92. Pit ( Super Smash Bros. Brawl )
  93. Dios Bandi ( Tales of Phantasia Narikiri Dungeon X )
  94. L ( Death Note )
  95. Matt ( Death Note )
  96. Near ( Death Note )
  97. Mikami Teru ( Death Note )
  98. Izaya Orihara ( Durarara!! )
  99. Masaomi Kida ( Durarara!! )
  100. Oz Bezarius ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  101. Enju ( Rozen Maiden )
  102. Akasuki ( Ojamajo Doremi )
  103. Hunny-chan ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  104. Ichijou Takuma ( Vampire Knight )
  105. Senri Shiki ( Vampire Knight )
  106. Pierre de Chaltier ( Tales of Destiny )
  107. Gray ( harvest moon-more friends of mineral town )
  108. Gill ( Harvest moon )
  109. Wizard ( Harvest moon )
  110. Steneir ( Harvest moon )
  111. Kijyo Madoka ( Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side )
  112. Hazuki Kei ( Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side )
  113. Shun ( Bakugan Battle Brawlers )
  114. Kamui Gakupo (Gackpoid) ( Vocaloid )
  115. Kagamine Len ( Vocaloid )
  116. Vaughn ( Harvest moon )
  117. Ichru Kiryu (Zero's twin brother) ^_^ ( Vampire Knight )
  118. Isa ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  119. Vayne Aurelius ( Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis )
  120. Danny ( Rune Factory Frontier )
  121. Boris Airay (Cheshire Cat) ( Heart no Kuni no Alice ~ Wonderful Wonder World )
  122. Hong Kong ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  123. Sealand ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  124. Prussia ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  125. Lithuania ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  126. Italy ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  127. Ventus ( Kingdom Hearts Birth by Sleep )
  128. Asbel Lhant ( Tales of Graces F )
  129. Richard ( Tales of Graces F )
  130. Ratatosk ( Tales of Symphonia:Kn ight of Ratatosk/Daw n of the New World )
  131. Belphegor ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  132. Hayato Gokudera ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  133. Lambo ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  134. Mukuro Rokudo ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  135. Norn ( Tales of Phantasia Narikiri Dungeon X )
  136. Iceland ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  137. Russia ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  138. Norway ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  139. Kugelmugel ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  140. Gilgamesh ( Fate/Stay Night )
  141. Hutt River ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  142. Ladonia ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  143. New Zealand ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  144. Romania ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  145. Macau ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  146. Adult Colonello ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  147. Basil ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  148. Byakuran ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  149. Enma Kozato ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  150. Dino Cavallone ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  151. Fran ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  152. Fuuta ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  153. Giotto ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  154. Older Marmon ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  155. Spanner ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  156. Tsunayoshi Sawada ( Katekyo Hitman Reborn! )
  157. Kotarou Hoshizuki ( Starry Sky ~in Autumn~ )
  158. Kanata Nanami ( Starry Sky ~in Spring~ )
  159. Suzuya Tohzuki ( Starry Sky ~in Spring~ )
  160. Yoh Tomoe ( Starry Sky ~in Spring~ )
  161. Shitara Seiji ( Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side 3rd Story )
  162. Niina Jyunbei ( Tokimeki Memorial Girl's Side 3rd Story )
  163. Ryunosuke Miyaji ( Starry Sky ~in Summer~ )
  164. Homare Kanakubo ( Starry Sky ~in Summer~ )
  165. Charles Grey ( Kuroshitsuji )
  166. Finian ( Kuroshitsuji )
  167. Ronald Knox ( Kuroshitsuji )
  168. Prince Soma Asman Cadart ( Kuroshitsuji )
  169. Joker ( Kuroshitsuji )
  170. Dagger ( Kuroshitsuji )
  171. Snake ( Kuroshitsuji )
  172. Undertaker ( Kuroshitsuji )
  173. Ciel Phantomhive ( Kuroshitsuji )
  174. Gilbert Nightray ( Pandora Hearts ~ <3 )
  175. Boris Airay ( Heart no Kuni no Alice )
  176. Grell Sutcliff ( Kuroshitsuji )
  177. Blood Dupre ( Heart no Kuni no Alice )
  178. Shinji Inukai ( Hiiro no Kakera )
  179. Yuuichi Komura ( Hiiro no Kakera )
  180. Mahiro Atori ( Hiiro no Kakera )
  181. Roxas ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  182. Riku ( Kingdom Hearts Series )
  183. Doll ( Kuroshitsuji )
  184. Viral ( Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann )
  185. Makoto Kikuchi ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
  186. Little Fian ( if you think this character is pretty, click "marry me"! )
  187. Ai Togo ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
  188. Seborga ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  189. Alibaba Saluja ( Magi The Labyrinth of Magic )
  190. Dylas ( Rune Factory 4 )
  191. Kiel ( Rune Factory 4 )
  192. Les ( Rune Factory 4 )
  193. Junior ( if you think this character is pretty, click "marry me"! )
  194. Kohaku ( Rune Factory 4 )
  195. Forte ( Rune Factory 4 )
  196. Dag ( Rune Factory 4 )
  197. Adorable Ritsuka-Chan ( Loveless )
  198. Jafar ( Magi The Labyrinth of Magic )
  199. Finland ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  200. Sharrkan ( Magi The Labyrinth of Magic )
  201. Ukraine ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  202. Karin Domyoji ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
  203. Emil Castagnier ( Tales of Symphonia: Dawn of the New World )
  204. Ako Tsuchiya ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
  205. Astolfo ( Fate/Apocryp ha )
  206. Karna ( Fate/Apocryp ha )
  207. Garry ( Ib )
  208. M-21 ( Noblesse )
  209. Latvia ( Hetalia: Axis Powers )
  210. Emmett Peeters (Male!Belgium) ( Nyotalia )
  211. Nikolai Arlofsky (Male!Belarus) ( Nyotalia )
  212. Daniel Héderváry (Male!Hungary) ( Nyotalia )
  213. Im Soo Jin (Fem!South Korea) ( Nyotalia )
  214. Hr. Noah Zwingli (Male!Liechtenstein) ( Nyotalia )
  215. Christophe Rucherfort (Male!Monaco) ( Nyotalia )
  216. Lin Yi Jun (Male!Taiwan) ( Nyotalia )
  217. Henari Charolais (Male!Seychelles) ( Nyotalia )
  218. Dmitri Braginsky (Male!Ukraine) ( Nyotalia )
  219. Huynh Tuan Vien (Male!Vietnam) ( Nyotalia )
  220. Ludger Will Krensik ( Tales of Xillia )
  221. Makoto Kikuchi ( iDOLM@STER: Million Live!, The )
  222. Anna Mochizuki ( iDOLM@STER: Million Live!, The )
  223. Fumika Sagisawa ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
  224. Roche Flyn Yggdramillennia ( Fate/Apocryp ha )
  225. Asuka Ninomiya ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
  226. Tsubasa Kashiwagi ( iDOLM@STER: SideM, The )
  227. Yusuke Aoi ( iDOLM@STER: SideM, The )
  228. Shiki Iseya ( iDOLM@STER: SideM, The )
  229. Haruna Wakazato ( iDOLM@STER: SideM, The )
  230. Kyosuke Aoi ( iDOLM@STER: SideM, The )
  231. Henry ( Fire Emblem: Awakening )
  232. Inigo ( Fire Emblem: Awakening )
  233. Yoshino Yorita ( iDOLM@STER: Cinderella Girls, The )
Airielle's user photos
Latest Journal Entry

Airielle has not posted any journal entries yet.

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
Airielle's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

Airielle's Friends