MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Latest Married Character

prussia
from
Axis Powers Hetalia
(tv shows & cartoons)
Newest Gallery Image

Toilet Bound Hanako-Kun
Views » 14
Newest Character Avatar

Blaine Debeers
from
iZombie
(tv shows & cartoons)
basic information
birthdayNov 18
genderNon-binary/other
websitehttp://weyoun.carrd.co
countryUNITED STATES
last loginJul 07, 2020 16:31:06
date registeredMay 14, 2020 17:40:00
about OliveRogue






























Hello! I am OliveRogue, but you can call me Columbo!! Welcome to my profile :D I am very active and am very friendly so feel free to talk to or interact with me anytime!! My Twitter is @presidentpoppy , I am more active there.
I am a minor [16] so do not interact with me if that makes you uncomfortable!










signature
married to
  1. Clubs Deuce ( Homestuck )
  2. Hearts Boxcars ( Homestuck )
  3. Diamonds Droog ( Homestuck )
  4. Kryten ( red dwarf )
  5. Thy'lek Shran ( Star Trek: Enterprise )
  6. Dr. Phlox ( Star Trek: Enterprise )
  7. Hoshi Sato ( Star Trek: Enterprise )
  8. Doctor Anton Mordrid ( Doctor Mordrid )
  9. Bec Noir ( Homestuck )
  10. Die ( Homestuck )
  11. Pickle Inspector ( Problem Sleuth )
  12. Herbert West ( Re-Animator )
  13. Kira Nerys ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  14. Intendant Kira Nerys ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  15. Chief O'Brien ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  16. Tom Paris ( Star Trek: Voyager )
  17. Kilana ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  18. Weyoun 5 ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  19. Yelgrun ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  20. Nite Owl ( Watchmen )
  21. Sawbuck ( Homestuck )
  22. Saru ( Star Trek: Discovery )
  23. Larry Cotton ( Hellraiser )
  24. Werner Werman ( Cuphead )
  25. Commander Riker ( Star Trek: The Next Generation )
  26. Montgomery Scott ( Star Trek )
  27. Trelane ( Star Trek )
  28. Obi-Wan Kenobi ( Star Wars Saga )
  29. Lando Calrissian ( Star Wars Saga )
  30. C3PO ( Star Wars Saga )
  31. N. Gin ( Crash Bandicoot )
  32. Ripper Roo ( Crash Bandicoot )
  33. Holly ( red dwarf )
  34. Bad Cop/Good Cop ( Lego Movie, The )
  35. dr. fox ( Unikitty! )
  36. Kahmunrah ( Night at the Museum )
  37. Al Capone ( Night at the Museum )
  38. Ivan the Terrible ( Night at the Museum )
  39. Peter Venkman ( Ghostbusters )
  40. Walter Peck ( Ghostbusters )
  41. Freddy Fazbear ( Five Nights at Freddy's )
  42. Foxy ( Five Nights at Freddy's )
  43. Banquo ( Macbeth )
  44. Michael Eddington ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  45. Vic Fontaine ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  46. Legate Damar ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  47. Luigi Largo ( REPO! The Genetic Opera )
  48. Repo Man/ Nathan Wallace ( REPO! The Genetic Opera )
  49. The Riddler (Edward Nygma) ( Batman:The Animated Series )
  50. Two-Face ( Batman:The Animated Series )
  51. Sand Cat ( Kemono Friends )
  52. Shoebill ( Kemono Friends )
  53. Reticulated Giraffe ( Kemono Friends )
  54. Crawford Tillinghast ( From Beyond )
  55. Lt. Saavik ( Star Trek III: The Search For Spock )
  56. Leaven ( Cube )
  57. Worth ( Cube )
  58. Cristóbal Rios ( Star Trek Picard )
  59. Tom Servo ( Mystery Science Theater 3000 )
  60. Torgo ( Manos: Hands of Fate )
  61. Dr. Clayton Forrestor ( Mystery Science Theater 3000 )
  62. Crow T. Robot ( Mystery Science Theater 3000 )
  63. Callie ( Splatoon )
  64. Pearl ( Splatoon )
  65. Admiral Albert (Al) Calavicci ( Quantum Leap )
  66. Dr. Sam Beckett ( Quantum Leap )
  67. Monika ( Doki Doki Literature Club )
  68. Crested Ibis ( Kemono Friends )
  69. Klytus ( Flash Gordon (1980) )
  70. Dr. Hans Zarkov ( Flash Gordon (1980) )
  71. Ming the Merciless ( Flash Gordon (1980) )
  72. Brunt ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  73. Milton Dammers ( Frighteners, The )
  74. Amy Archer ( Hudsucker Proxy, The )
  75. Smitty ( Hudsucker Proxy, The )
  76. Dr. Robotnik ( Sonic The Hedgehog (2020) )
  77. Dr. Eggman ( Sonic X )
  78. Spades Slick ( Homestuck )
  79. Mr. Freeze ( Batman: The Animated Series )
  80. Plastic man ( 1# DC/Marvel )
  81. Davesprite ( Homestuck )
  82. Eridan Ampora ( Homestuck )
  83. Papyrus ( Undertale )
  84. Box Mettaton ( Undertale )
  85. Stell Barr ( Oblivion )
  86. Redeye ( Oblivion )
  87. Gaunt ( Oblivion )
  88. Mr. Limpet ( Incredible Mr. Limpet, The )
  89. Yes Man ( Fallout: New Vegas )
  90. Wolfgang ( Don't Starve )
  91. Woodie ( Don't Starve )
  92. Barney Fife ( Andy Griffith Show, The )
  93. Detective Garrett ( Parasomnia )
  94. B'lanna Torres ( Star Trek: Voyager )
  95. Gomez Addams ( Addams Family, The )
  96. Cyborg ( Teen Titans Go! )
  97. Diana Prince /Wonder Woman ( DC Super Hero Girls )
  98. Jessica Cruz/Green Lantern ( DC Super Hero Girls )
  99. Ramsey Murdoch ( Epithet Erased )
  100. Percival King ( Epithet Erased )
  101. Doctor Goondis ( Hot Daga, The )
  102. Gene ( Hot Daga, The )
  103. JFK ( Clone High )
  104. Angel/Devil Dog ( Gregory Horror Show )
  105. Sterling ( Animal Crossing )
  106. Knives Chau ( Scott Pilgrim )
  107. The Professor ( Gilligan's Island )
  108. Ginger Grant ( Gilligan's Island )
  109. Nina ( Crush Crush by Sad Panda Studios )
  110. Cassie ( Crush Crush by Sad Panda Studios )
  111. Peter Newkirk ( Hogan's Heroes )
  112. King Ghidorah ( Godzilla: Destroy All Monsters Melee )
  113. Aradia Megido ( Homestuck )
  114. Hopper ( A Bugs Life )
  115. Molt ( A Bugs Life )
  116. Paprika ( rhythm heaven )
  117. Terezi-chan ( Sugoi Quest for Kokoro )
  118. Fender ( Robots )
  119. Bigweld ( Robots )
  120. Diesel ( Robots )
  121. Enoch ( OFF )
  122. Gul Dukat ( Star Trek: Deep Space Nine )
  123. Discord ( My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic )
  124. Henry Spencer ( Eraserhead )
  125. The cat from the Nothing to Fear cover ( Oingo Boingo )
  126. Gill ( Finding nemo )
  127. Peach ( Finding nemo )
  128. Lady Macbeth ( Macbeth )
  129. Pat ( BBC Ghosts )
  130. Humphrey ( BBC Ghosts )
  131. Sulu ( Star Trek )
  132. Rattus ( Horrible Histories )
  133. Death ( Horrible Histories )
  134. Thing ( Addams Family, The )
  135. Lurch ( Addams Family, The )
  136. Morticia Addams ( Addams Family, The )
  137. Herman Munster ( Munsters, The )
  138. Lilly Munster ( Munsters, The )
  139. Doctor Kōsaku Tokita ( Paprika )
  140. Marshmallow Cookie ( Cookie Run: Ovenbreak )
  141. Octavius ( Night at the Museum )
  142. Dr. Carl Hill ( Re-Animator )
  143. Captain Ice Cookie ( Cookie Run: Ovenbreak )
  144. Hysterical Dame ( Problem Sleuth )
  145. Neil Pye ( Young Ones, The )
  146. Jareth ( Labyrinth )
  147. Bob Hale ( Horrible Histories )
  148. Captain Amelia ( Treasure Planet )
  149. John Silver ( Treasure Planet )
  150. B.E.N. ( Treasure Planet )
OliveRogue's user photos
Featured media













Latest Journal Entry
Q: oh but clover where can I stream it?

A: on tubi! go stream it!!
I'd provide a link but that seems sketchy so just go to tubi.tv :3 it's my fav movie of all time pls..
if ur on mobile fret not! tubi has an app tooooo


View 0 comments | Leave a comment | View all journal entries

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
OliveRogue's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

OliveRogue's Friends