MYFC Online
LOGIN | Not yet a member? REGISTER NOW!
By using MYFCOnline.com, you agree to the Terms of Use. | Report this Page
Latest Married Character

verfection
from
adventure forward
(games)
Newest Gallery Image

Legend of Heroes: Trails of Cold Steel, The
Views » 7
Newest Character Avatar

Fritz Glade
from
Dayshift at Pepperoni
(games)
A Starving Artist
basic information
birthdayJan 01
genderMale
websitehttp://
countryUNITED STATES
last loginMar 27, 2007 18:16:54
date registeredJul 19, 2006 17:58:11
about A Starving Artist
Alright there really isn't much to say about me. I'm older than most yet younger than thirty and I am the biggest otaku you could ever find. Yes, yes, I'm fully aware I just insulted myself but it's true! I just got Cloud Strife's face tattooed right...there.

But that's a private matter entirely. I'm not an anime artist, I cannot draw your avatar. I paint and I'm majoring in Art History. That's really about the jist of it all.

OH OH! Yes before I forget. I'm an avid Square fanboi. I love Final Fantasy IV and up. My favorite game from the series is IX (Yes, IX) but my favorite character is Cloud. ;3 He just gives me the jibbies whenever I see him. *Happy sigh* ...

I can also text base RP just about any character so please, feel free to PM about it? I won't bite, I promise. Though I can't keep Koku off you. He's a bit.. insane.
signature
married to
  1. Senri ( +Anima )
  2. Balmung ( .hack )
  3. Ouka ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  4. Reki ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  5. Shuugo ( .hack//Legen d Of The Twightlight Bracelet )
  6. Kousaka ( .hack//Roots )
  7. Phyllo ( .hack//Roots )
  8. Black Jack ( Black Jack )
  9. Gai Shishio ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  10. Utsugi Mikoto ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  11. Clow Reed ( Card Captor Sakura )
  12. Eriol Hiiragizawa ( Card Captor Sakura )
  13. Cerberus ( Card Captor Sakura )
  14. Freya ( Chobits )
  15. Aion ( Chrno Crusade )
  16. Chrono ( Chrno Crusade )
  17. Ewan Remington ( Chrno Crusade )
  18. Rosette ( Chrno Crusade )
  19. Sheda ( Chrno Crusade )
  20. Odd ( Code Lyoko )
  21. Edward Wong Hau Pepelu Tivrusky IV ( Cowboy Bebop )
  22. Alan Walker ( D. Gray-Man )
  23. Dark Mousy ( D.N.Angel )
  24. Danny Fenton ( Danny Phantom )
  25. Danny Phantom ( Danny Phantom )
  26. Asato Tsuzuki ( descendants of darkness )
  27. Hisoka Kurasaki ( descendants of darkness )
  28. Yutaka Watari ( descendants of darkness )
  29. Seiichiro Tatsumi ( descendants of darkness )
  30. Ai ( Detective Conan )
  31. Kaito Kid ( Detective Conan )
  32. Agumon ( Digimon Savers )
  33. Captain Satsuma ( Digimon Savers )
  34. Tohma H. Norstein ( Digimon Savers )
  35. Digimon Emperor ( Digimon Series )
  36. impmon ( Digimon Series )
  37. Impmon/Beelzemon ( Digimon Series )
  38. Alfeegi ( Dragon Knights )
  39. Nohiro ( Dragon Knights )
  40. Allen Schezar ( Escaflowne )
  41. Folken Fanel ( Escaflowne )
  42. Akito Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  43. Ayame Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  44. Haru Sohma ( Fruits Basket )
  45. Finny ( A Separate Peace )
  46. Louis ( Anne Rice Vampire Series )
  47. Marius ( Anne Rice Vampire Series )
  48. Armand ( Anne Rice Vampire Series )
  49. Julius Root ( Artemis Fowl )
  50. Artemis Fowl ( Artemis Fowl )
  51. Ryushi ( Broken Sky )
  52. Aslan ( Chronicles of Narnia )
  53. Cuthbert Allgood ( Dark Tower, The )
  54. Eddie Dean of New York ( Dark Tower, The )
  55. Roland von Gilead ( Dark Tower, The )
  56. Rannoch ( FireBringer )
  57. Willow ( FireBringer )
  58. Jay Gatsby ( Great Gatsby, The )
  59. Fred and George Weasley ( Harry Potter 4 )
  60. Blaise Zabini ( Harry Potter )
  61. Tom M. Riddle ( Harry Potter )
  62. Sir Thursday ( Keys to the Kingdom, The )
  63. Noon ( Keys to the Kingdom, The )
  64. Dusk ( Keys to the Kingdom, The )
  65. Balrog ( Lord of the Rings, The )
  66. Peregrin "Pippin" Took ( Lord of the Rings, The )
  67. Meriadoc "Merry" Brandybuck ( Lord of the Rings, The )
  68. Nobu ( Memiors of a Geisha )
  69. Arthur ( Mists of Avalon )
  70. Mordred ( Mists of Avalon )
  71. Arthur ( Once And Future King, The )
  72. Lancelot ( Once And Future King, The )
  73. Merlyn ( Once And Future King, The )
  74. Spader ( Pendragon )
  75. Saint Dane ( Pendragon )
  76. Peter Pan ( Peter Pan )
  77. Smee ( Peter Pan )
  78. Raoul de Chagny ( Phantom Of The Opera, The )
  79. POKEY! ( Pokey The Puppy! )
  80. Basil Stag Hare ( Redwall Chronicles )
  81. Reverend Arthur Dimmesdale ( Scarlet Letter, The )
  82. Marcia Overstrand ( Septimus Heap Series, The )
  83. Bran ( Sight, The )
  84. Fell ( Sight, The )
  85. Fenris ( Sight, The )
  86. Khaz ( Sight, The )
  87. Larka ( Sight, The )
  88. Morgra ( Sight, The )
  89. Tor ( Sight, The )
  90. Shade Silverwing ( Sliverwing Trilogy )
  91. Fiyero ( Wicked )
  92. The Joker ( Batman )
  93. Haseo ( .Hack//G.U. )
  94. Tri-Edge ( .Hack//G.U. )
  95. The White Rabbit ( American Mcgee's Alice )
  96. The Mad Hatter ( American Mcgee's Alice )
  97. Jake ( Ape Escape )
  98. Spike ( Ape Escape )
  99. Shen-Long ( Bloody Roar )
  100. Uriko ( Bloody Roar )
  101. Bakuryu ( Bloody Roar )
  102. Jenny ( Bloody Roar )
  103. Fou Lu ( Breath of Fire 4 )
  104. Katt Chuan ( Breath of Fire II )
  105. Nina Windia ( Breath of Fire II )
  106. Deis ( Breath of Fire III )
  107. Garr ( Breath of Fire III )
  108. Momo ( Breath of Fire III )
  109. Teepo ( Breath of Fire III )
  110. Rei ( Breath of Fire III )
  111. Frog/Glenn ( Chrono Trigger )
  112. Ripper Roo ( Crash Bandicoot )
  113. Devil Zukin ( Dance Dance Revolution )
  114. Prinny ( Disgaea Hour of Darkness )
  115. Captain Cid ( Final Fantasy IV )
  116. Fratley ( Final Fantasy IX )
  117. Vivi ( Final Fantasy IX )
  118. Zidane Tribal ( Final Fantasy IX )
  119. Cloud Strife ( Final Fantasy Tactics )
  120. Ramza Beoulve ( Final Fantasy Tactics )
  121. Mountblanc ( Final Fantasy Tactics Advance )
  122. Bartz Klauser ( Final Fantasy V )
  123. Kefka ( Final Fantasy VI )
  124. Setzer Gabbiani ( Final Fantasy VI )
  125. Cloud Strife ( Final Fantasy VII )
  126. Cid Highwind ( Final Fantasy VII )
  127. Barret Wallace ( Final Fantasy VII )
  128. Cait Sith ( Final Fantasy VII )
  129. Elena ( Final Fantasy VII )
  130. Hojo ( Final Fantasy VII )
  131. Jenova ( Final Fantasy VII )
  132. Red XIII ( Final Fantasy VII )
  133. Laguna Loire ( Final Fantasy VIII )
  134. Irvine Kinneas ( Final Fantasy VIII )
  135. Auron ( Final Fantasy X )
  136. Bahamut ( Final Fantasy X )
  137. Jecht ( Final Fantasy X )
  138. Kimahri ( Final Fantasy X )
  139. Baralai ( Final Fantasy X-2 )
  140. Barkeep ( Final Fantasy X-2 )
  141. Gippal ( Final Fantasy X-2 )
  142. Rikku ( Final Fantasy X-2 )
  143. Fran ( Final Fantasy XII )
  144. Cloud Strife ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  145. Kadaj ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  146. Zack ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  147. Red the XIII ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  148. Reno ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  149. Bahamut Sin ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  150. Cid Highwind ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  151. Cait Sith ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  152. Barret Wallace ( Final Fantasy: Advent children )
  153. Eliwood ( Fire Emblem )
  154. Heath ( Fire Emblem )
  155. Gambino ( Gaia Online )
  156. Gino Gambino ( Gaia Online )
  157. Ian ( Gaia Online )
  158. Katamari ( Katamari Damacy )
  159. The Prince ( Katamari Damacy )
  160. King of the Cosmos ( Katamari Damacy )
  161. Ansem ( Kingdom Hearts )
  162. Axel ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  163. Hayner ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  164. Leon ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  165. Marluxia ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  166. Roxas ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  167. King Mickey ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  168. Klonoa ( Klonoa )
  169. King of Sorrow ( Klonoa )
  170. Guntz ( Klonoa )
  171. Meru ( Legend of Dragoon,The )
  172. Zeto ( Legend Of Legaia )
  173. Cort ( Legend Of Legaia )
  174. Cojiro ( Legend of Zelda: The Ocarina of Time, The )
  175. Wolf Link ( Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess, The )
  176. Ruby ( Lunar-Eterna l Blue )
  177. Nall ( Lunar-Eterna l Blue )
  178. Ronfar ( Lunar-Eterna l Blue )
  179. Kyle ( Lunar: Silver Star Story )
  180. Nall ( Lunar: Silver Star Story )
  181. Nash ( Lunar: Silver Star Story )
  182. Bowser ( Mario )
  183. Toad ( Mario )
  184. Shy Guy ( Mario )
  185. Zero ( Mega Man Zero )
  186. Megaman Volnutt ( Megaman Legends )
  187. Tron Bonne ( Megaman Legends )
  188. Zero ( MegaMan Maverick Hunter X )
  189. Viel ( MegaMan Maverick Hunter X )
  190. X ( MegaMan Maverick Hunter X )
  191. Jackle ( NiGHTS into dreams... )
  192. NiGHTS ( NiGHTS into dreams... )
  193. Reala ( NiGHTS into dreams... )
  194. WiSEMAN ( NiGHTS into dreams... )
  195. Forte ( rockman )
  196. Zero ( rockman )
  197. Jet The Hawk ( Sonic Riders )
  198. Sonic ( Sonic Riders )
  199. Sonic ( Sonic the Hedgehog (Next Gen) )
  200. Silver ( Sonic the Hedgehog (Next Gen) )
  201. Talim ( Soul Calibur II )
  202. Hunter ( Spyro the Dragon )
  203. Spyro ( Spyro the Dragon )
  204. Geno ( Super Mario Brothers )
  205. Mr. Game and Watch ( Super Smash Bros. Melee )
  206. Sarah ( A Little Princess )
  207. Cloud Strife ( Advent Children )
  208. reno-kun!!! ( Advent Children )
  209. Abu ( Aladdin )
  210. Mad Hatter ( Alice In Wonderland )
  211. White Rabbit ( Alice In Wonderland )
  212. March Hare ( Alice In Wonderland )
  213. Charlie ( All Dogs Go to Heaven )
  214. itchy ( All Dogs Go to Heaven )
  215. Bartok ( Anastasia )
  216. Frau Farbissina ( Austin Powers Movies )
  217. Balto ( Balto )
  218. The Great Prince ( Bambi )
  219. Ronno ( Bambi )
  220. Bambi ( Bambi )
  221. The Joker (Jack Nicholson) ( Batman )
  222. Lumiere ( Beauty and the Beast )
  223. Beetlejuice(Michael Keaton) ( Beetlejuice )
  224. Bombalurina ( CATS (musical) )
  225. Bustopher Jones ( CATS (musical) )
  226. Macavity ( CATS (musical) )
  227. Mr. Mistoffelees ( CATS (musical) )
  228. Skimbleshanks ( CATS (musical) )
  229. Rumpelteazer ( CATS (musical) )
  230. Pudge the Penguin ( Cats Don't Dance )
  231. Willy Wonka ( Charlie and the Chocolate Factory )
  232. Napoleon Bonesapart ( Corpse Bride )
  233. Bonejangles ( Corpse Bride )
  234. Jen ( Dark Crystal )
  235. Silent Bob ( Dogma )
  236. Jay ( Dogma )
  237. Armand ( Interview with the Vampire )
  238. Lestat ( Interview with the Vampire )
  239. Louis de Pointe du Lac ( Interview with the Vampire )
  240. binx ( hocus pocus )
  241. billy the zombie ( hocus pocus )
  242. Frank T. Hopkins ( Hidalgo )
  243. Bill Weasley ( Harry Potter )
  244. Fred Weasley ( Harry Potter )
  245. George Weasley ( Harry Potter )
  246. Professor Snape ( Harry Potter )
  247. Tom Riddle ( Harry Potter )
  248. The Dark Lord Voldemort ( Harry Potter )
  249. Voldemort ( Harry Potter )
  250. Remus Lupin ( Harry Potter )
  251. danny ( grease )
  252. Basil ( Great Mouse Detective, The )
  253. Dawson ( Great Mouse Detective, The )
  254. Todd ( Fox and the Hound, The )
  255. Squeaks ( Fox and the Hound, The )
  256. Reno ( Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children )
  257. Draco ( Dragonheart )
  258. Bowen ( Dragonheart )
  259. Jareth, King of the Goblins ( Labyrinth, The )
  260. Katsumoto ( Last Samurai, The )
  261. Lady Amalthea ( Last Unicorn, The )
  262. Jean Valjean ( Les Miserables )
  263. Javert ( Les Miserables )
  264. Stitch ( Lilo and Stitch )
  265. Cobra Bubbles ( Lilo and Stitch )
  266. Ed ( Lion King, The )
  267. vitani ( Lion King, The )
  268. Timon ( Lion King, The )
  269. Random Antelope In The Backgro ( Lion King, The )
  270. Chiyo Sakamoto ( Memoirs of a Geisha )
  271. Mameha ( Memoirs of a Geisha )
  272. Chairman ( Memoirs of a Geisha )
  273. Mushu ( Mulan )
  274. Cricky ( Mulan )
  275. Atreyu ( NeverEnding Story, The )
  276. Falkor ( NeverEnding Story, The )
  277. The Wolf ( NeverEnding Story, The )
  278. Jack the pumpkin king ( Nightmare Before Christmas, The )
  279. Dodger ( Oliver and Company )
  280. Tito ( Oliver and Company )
  281. Hook ( Peter Pan )
  282. Captain Hook ( Peter Pan (2004) )
  283. Raoul (Viscount De Chagny) ( Phantom of the Opera, The )
  284. Barbossa ( Pirates of the Caribbean Movies )
  285. Captain Jack Sparrow ( Pirates of the Caribbean Movies )
  286. Bootstrap Bill Turner ( Pirates of the Caribbean Movies )
  287. Jack's Hat ( Pirates of the Caribbean Movies )
  288. Inigo Montoya ( Princess Bride, The )
  289. Lestat de Lioncourt ( Queen of the Damned )
  290. Marius de Romanus ( Queen of the Damned )
  291. Garret ( Quest for Camelot )
  292. Robin Hood ( Robin Hood )
  293. King Richard ( Robin Hood )
  294. Robin Hood ( Robin Hood: Men in tights )
  295. King Richard ( Robin Hood: Men in tights )
  296. Dr. Frank-N-Furter ( Rocky Horror Picture Show, The )
  297. Nightcrawler/Kurt Wagner ( X-Men Movies )
  298. Fiyero ( Wicked )
  299. Elphaba ( Wicked )
  300. Roger Rabbit ( Who Framed Roger Rabbit )
  301. Matt Hensley ( Flogging Molly )
  302. Dennis Casey ( Flogging Molly )
  303. Dave King ( Flogging Molly )
  304. Gackt ( Gackt )
  305. Angie Sage ( Artists/Auth ors/Writers )
  306. anne rice ( Artists/Auth ors/Writers )
  307. D.J. MacHale ( Artists/Auth ors/Writers )
  308. Clockwork ( Danny Phantom )
  309. Box Ghost ( Danny Phantom )
  310. Fright knight ( Danny Phantom )
  311. Kanti ( Fooly Cooly )
  312. KikaiShitenOh Pizza ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  313. Soldat J ( Brave King GaoGaiGar )
  314. Reaction Commands ( Kingdom Hearts 2 )
  315. Suigintou ( Rozen Maiden )
  316. Reno ( Final Fantasy VII )
  317. Dark Magician Girl ( ***Anime Characters** * )
  318. Duke Devlin ( ***Anime Characters** * )
  319. Sasuke ( ***Anime Characters** * )
  320. Yue ( ***Anime Characters** * )
  321. Chrno ( **Anime Guys** )
  322. Chrono ( **Anime Guys** )
  323. Devil Chrono ( **Anime Guys** )
  324. Father Remington ( **Anime Guys** )
  325. Kai Hiwatari ( **Anime Guys** )
  326. Koichi Kimura ( **Anime Guys** )
  327. Koji Minamoto ( **Anime Guys** )
  328. Rei Kon ( **Anime Guys** )
  329. Satoshi Hiwatari ( **Anime Guys** )
  330. Cooro ( +Anima )
  331. Cloud Strife ( FF7 )
  332. Reno ( FF7 )
  333. rufus ( FF7 )
  334. Red13 ( FF7 )
  335. Blank ( Final Fantasy 9 )
  336. zidane ( Final Fantasy 9 )
  337. Kuja ( Final Fantasy 9 )
  338. Kai ( E's Otherwise )
  339. Yuuki Tokugawa ( E's Otherwise )
  340. Chris ( Earth Maiden Arjuna )
  341. Charon ( Faeies Landing )
  342. Goodfellow ( Faeies Landing )
  343. Ayame Sohma ( Furuba )
  344. George de Sand ( G Gundam )
  345. George de Sand ( G-Gundam )
  346. Rei Otohata ( GALS )
  347. Ken Washio ( Gatchaman )
  348. Eiko Rando ( Geobreeders )
  349. Maki Umezaki ( Geobreeders )
  350. Yoichi Taba ( Geobreeders )
  351. Akabane ( Get Backers )
  352. Makubex ( Get Backers )
  353. Ginji Amano ( Get Backers )
  354. Ban Midou ( Get Backers )
  355. Ban-chan ( Get Backers )
  356. Cain Hargreaves ( God Child/Count Cain )
  357. Count Cain ( God Child/Count Cain )
  358. Count Cain C. Hargreaves ( God Child/Count Cain )
  359. Rifuel 'Riff' Raffit ( God Child/Count Cain )
  360. Conrade ( God save our King )
  361. Wolfrum ( God save our King )
  362. Demon King ( God save our King )
  363. Gunther ( God save our King )
  364. Gwendel ( God save our King )
  365. Ken Murata ( God save our King )
  366. Yuri Shibuya ( God save our King )
  367. Riff ( Godchild )
  368. Himura Rikuo ( Gohou Drug )
  369. YukiXshuichi ( Gravitation - yaoi couples )
  370. Athrun Zala ( Gundam Seed )
  371. Blitz gundam ( Gundam Seed )
  372. Chang Wufei ( Gundam Wing )
  373. Duo Maxwell ( Gundam Wing )
  374. Heero Yuy ( Gundam Wing )
  375. Luchrezia Noin ( Gundam Wing )
  376. Milliardo Peacecraft ( Gundam Wing )
  377. Quatre Raberba Winner ( Gundam Wing )
  378. Treize Kushrenada ( Gundam Wing )
  379. Trowa Barton ( Gundam Wing )
  380. Zechs Merquise ( Gundam Wing )
  381. Uzuki ( Happy Lesson )
  382. Alucard ( Hellsing )
  383. Integra Hellsing ( Hellsing )
  384. Seras Victoria ( Hellsing )
  385. bun-bun ( Host Club )
  386. Hikaru ( Host Club )
  387. Hunny ( Host Club )
  388. Kyoya Ohtori ( Host Club )
  389. Tamaki ( Host Club )
  390. Kaoru ( Host Club )
  391. Mori ( Host Club )
  392. the Twins ( Host Club )
  393. Hitachiin Hikaru ( Host Club >=3 )
  394. Hitachiin Kaoru ( Host Club >=3 )
  395. Howl ( Howl's Moving Castle )
  396. Turnip Head ( Howl's Moving Castle )
  397. Calcifer ( Howl's Moving Castle )
  398. Gren ( Iria Zeiram the Animation )
  399. Arima Souichirou ( Kare Kano )
  400. Asaba Hideaki ( Kare Kano )
  401. Kazuma Shibahime ( Kare Kano )
  402. Miyazawa Yukino ( Kare Kano )
  403. Giroro ( Keroro Gunso )
  404. Dororo ( Keroro Gunso )
  405. Keroro ( Keroro Gunso )
  406. Tamama Nitouhei ( Keroro Gunso )
  407. Kururu Souchou ( Keroro Gunso )
  408. Jirou ( Kikaider )
  409. Ichiro ( Kikaider )
  410. Axel ( Kingdom Hearts )
  411. Ansem ( Kingdom Hearts )
  412. Leon ( Kingdom Hearts )
  413. Axel and Roxas ( kingdom hearts 2 )
  414. Demyx ( kingdom hearts 2 )
  415. roxas ( kingdom hearts 2 )
  416. Aya ( Knight Hunters )
  417. Farfarello ( Knight Hunters )
  418. Omi ( Knight Hunters )
  419. Conrad Weller ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  420. Anissina von Karbelnikoff ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  421. Demon King ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  422. G√ľnter ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  423. Lord Wolfram Von Bielefelt ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  424. Hube ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  425. Murata Ken ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  426. Yozak ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  427. Yuuri ( Kyou Kara Maou )
  428. Claus ( Last Exile )
  429. Hentei Tama Chan ( Love Hina )
  430. Kuroi(Kanako's Cat) ( Love Hina )
  431. Motoko ( Love Hina )
  432. Naru Narusegawa ( Love Hina )
  433. Agatsuma Soubi ( Loveless )
  434. Aoyagi Ritsuka ( Loveless )
  435. Aoyagi Seimei ( Loveless )
  436. Natsuo ( Loveless )
  437. Yayoi ( Loveless )
  438. Ascott ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  439. Cardina ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  440. Eagle ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  441. Ferio ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  442. Guru Clef ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  443. Hikaru Shidou ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  444. Lantis ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  445. Mokona ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  446. Primera ( Magic Knight Rayearth )
  447. Chaud Blaze ( Megaman NT warrior )
  448. Eleckman ( Megaman NT warrior )
  449. Lan Hikari ( Megaman NT warrior )
  450. Protoman ( Megaman NT warrior )
  451. boo ( MegaTokyo )
  452. Junpei ( MegaTokyo )
  453. Largo ( MegaTokyo )
  454. Piro ( MegaTokyo )
  455. Seraphim ( MegaTokyo )
  456. Count Collection (Eccentro) ( Mon Colle Knights )
  457. Tiger of the Wind ( Monster Rancher )
  458. Pixie ( Monster Rancher )
  459. Moo ( Monster Rancher )
  460. Hazuki/Luna ( Moon Phase )
  461. Totoro ( My Neighbor Totoro )
  462. CatBus ( My Neighbor Totoro )
  463. Heimdall (Kazumi Higashiyama) ( Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok, The )
  464. Loki ( Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok, The )
  465. Yamino ( Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok, The )
  466. Nadia ( Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water )
  467. Captain Nemo ( Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water )
  468. 4th Hokage ( Naruto )
  469. Aburame Shino ( Naruto )
  470. Akamaru ( Naruto )
  471. Curse Seal Lv. 2 Sasuke ( Naruto )
  472. .Yakushi Kabuto. ( Naruto )
  473. Pakkun ( Naruto )
  474. Nausicaa ( Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind )
  475. Negi Springfield ( Negima! )
  476. Shido Tatsuhiko ( Nightwalker )
  477. Cain ( Nightwalker )
  478. Riho ( Nightwalker )
  479. Kei Kusanagi ( Onegai Teacher )
  480. Kazami Mizuho ( Onegai Teacher )
  481. Hikaru Hitachiin ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  482. Hikaru & Kaoru ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  483. Kaoru ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  484. Mad Hatter Tamaki ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  485. Tamaki Suoh ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  486. Umehito Nekozawa ( Ouran High School Host Club )
  487. Count D ( Pet Shop of Horrors )
  488. T-chan ( Pet Shop of Horrors )
  489. Arc ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  490. Balizan ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  491. Cube ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  492. Gaga ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  493. Glenda ( Petite Princess Yucie )
  494. Count D ( Petshop Of Horrors )
  495. Zero Enna ( Pilot Candidate )
  496. Aaron ( Pokemon )
  497. Dark Absol ( Pokemon )
  498. Gary Oak ( Pokemon )
  499. Jirachi ( Pokemon )
  500. Lance ( Pokemon )
  501. Mew ( Pokemon )
  502. Mewtwo ( Pokemon )
  503. ninetales ( Pokemon )
  504. Pichu ( Pokemon )
  505. Satoshi ( Pokemon )
  506. vulpix ( Pokemon )
  507. Goh ( Pretear )
  508. Hayate ( Pretear )
  509. Sasame ( Pretear )
  510. Shin ( Pretear )
  511. Moro The Wolf God ( Princess Mononoke )
  512. San's Wolf Brothers ( Princess Mononoke )
  513. tree spirit ( Princess Mononoke )
  514. Toru Kono ( Princess Princess )
  515. Fakia (Fakir) ( Princess Tutu )
  516. Mytho ( Princess Tutu )
  517. Neko-sensei ( Princess Tutu )
  518. Prince arc ( Princess Yucie )
  519. Parn ( Record of Lodoss War )
  520. Fay D. Flourite: ( Reservoir Chronicle Tsubasa )
  521. Kurogane ( Reservoir Chronicle Tsubasa )
  522. Syaoran Li ( Reservoir Chronicle Tsubasa )
  523. Akio Ohtori ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  524. Anthy Himemiya ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  525. Chu Chu ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  526. Juri Arisugawa ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  527. Mikage ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  528. Miki ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  529. Ruka ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  530. Saionji ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  531. The Shadow Girls ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  532. Touga Kiryuu ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  533. Utena Tenjou ( Revolutionar y Girl Utena )
  534. Lisa Hayes ( Robotech )
  535. Henry Gloval ( Robotech )
  536. Maximillian Sterling ( Robotech )
  537. Rick Hunter ( Robotech )
  538. Roy Fokker ( Robotech )
  539. zero ( rockman beast + )
  540. Blues ( Rockman EXE )
  541. Devil Roll ( Rockman EXE )
  542. Elecman ( Rockman EXE )
  543. Enzan Injuin ( Rockman EXE )
  544. Forte ( Rockman EXE )
  545. Magicman ( Rockman EXE )
  546. Falcomon ( Digimon Savers )
  547. Kudamon ( Digimon Savers )
  548. Ikuto ( Digimon Savers )
  549. Tabby ( .hack//Roots )
  550. Roll ( Megaman Legends )
  551. Megaman Juno ( Megaman Legends )
  552. Servbot ( Megaman Legends )
  553. Megaman Trigger ( Megaman Legends 2 )
  554. Roll Casket ( Megaman Legends 2 )
  555. Ashe ( Final Fantasy XII )
  556. Balthier ( Final Fantasy XII )
  557. Doctor Cidolfus Dem Bunansa ( Final Fantasy XII )
  558. Larsa Ferrinas Solidor ( Final Fantasy XII )
  559. Montblanc ( Final Fantasy XII )
  560. Sorbet ( Final Fantasy XII )
  561. Kiriyu Zero ( Vampire Knight )
  562. Kaname Kuran ( Vampire Knight )
  563. Akito/Agito ( Air Gear )
  564. Simca ( Air Gear )
  565. Ikki ( Air Gear )
  566. Balmung ( .hack//gift )
  567. Crim ( .hack//gift )
  568. Sora ( .hack//gift )
  569. Tsukasa ( .hack//gift )
  570. Elk ( .hack//gift )
  571. Chris ( Alice 19th )
  572. Frey Willhazen ( Alice 19th )
  573. Frey's Jam ( Alice 19th )
  574. Ghaleon ( Lunar-Eterna l Blue )
  575. Hiro ( Lunar-Eterna l Blue )
  576. Jean ( Lunar-Eterna l Blue )
A Starving Artist's user photos
Latest Journal Entry

Kokutan
Suave, sly and really just a can of mixed nuts.
Koku: I am no such thing. *Harumphs.*


Yasuhiro
Devilish and seductive vampire type.
Yasu: Actually I'm kind of bookish.


Keiria
Insane and dark.
Kei: I-I'm not. Really.
View 2 comments | Leave a comment | View all journal entries

Update your own journal!
Recently submitted character avatars
Click on an avatar to see who the character is!
Recently submitted gallery images
Recent message board posts
A Starving Artist's Shoutbox
You must be logged-in to post a message.

A Starving Artist's Friends